Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 128   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sareen, Sagar11130100
2 Badkundri, Nikhil2293010
3 Brookes, Jonathan P1590010
4 Gammampila, Tharaka1290000
5 Vailisseri, Mohamed G2979400
6 Journeaux, Nicholas J1770001
7 Pathirana, Randev E1470000
8 Finnimore, Timothy P1670020
9 Nethersole, Ben J1460001
10 Kiernan, William M1460002
11 McKenna, Patrick J1460020
12 Gray, Henry760010
13 Walker, Thomas J1450000
14 Gosavi, Shyam1950010
15 Coomaraswamy, Emmanuel1350012
16 Journeaux, Andrew W1550011
17 Hollingworth, Adam G1450010
18 Walker, Luke1440000
19 Dunne, Liam G1440010
20 Sutherland, Tom740011
21 McKenna, Michael J1340000
22 Templeton, Robert15411530
23 Gardiner, Sam C2040001
24 Selleck, Andrew P1840012
25 Francis, James A1340000
26 Walford, Will1240001
27 Ross, Alexander D1340020
28 Walford, Kye1541000
29 Patel, Sameep930010
30 Laurie, Joe1430020
31 Ursini, Oscar1032210
32 Herath, Ben P2230010
33 King, Samuel B1330000
34 Francis, Hamish730020
35 Smith, Darryn M1430000
36 Kemp, Henry T730000
37 Gardiner, Duncan M1638130
38 Journeaux, Charles E1920001
39 Connors, Archie720000
40 Anderson, Sebastian2220011
41 Carter, Harry920000
42 Nelson, Joshua220100
43 Burney, George620000
44 Ryan, Cooper1920000
45 Bienert, Joshua120000
46 Agacy, Leo420000
47 Agacy, Joseph720000
48 Healy, Finn1420010
49 Sheth, Pratik1220010
50 Barker, Liam D920000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 128   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.