Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 128   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Gammampila, Tharaka1290000
2 Badkundri, Nikhil2293010
3 Brookes, Jonathan P1590010
4 Pathirana, Randev E1470000
5 Journeaux, Nicholas J1770001
6 Vailisseri, Mohamed G2979300
7 Finnimore, Timothy P1660020
8 Nethersole, Ben J1460001
9 Sareen, Sagar1160100
10 McKenna, Patrick J1460020
11 Gray, Henry760010
12 Gosavi, Shyam1950010
13 Coomaraswamy, Emmanuel1350012
14 Journeaux, Andrew W1550011
15 Kiernan, William M1450001
16 Walker, Thomas J1450000
17 Hollingworth, Adam G1450010
18 Walford, Kye1541000
19 McKenna, Michael J1340000
20 Selleck, Andrew P1840012
21 Francis, James A1340000
22 Walford, Will1240001
23 Templeton, Robert15411530
24 Gardiner, Sam C2040000
25 Walker, Luke1440000
26 Dunne, Liam G1440010
27 Sutherland, Tom740011
28 Ross, Alexander D1340020
29 Patel, Sameep930010
30 Laurie, Joe1430020
31 Ursini, Oscar1032210
32 King, Samuel B1330000
33 Smith, Darryn M1430000
34 Kemp, Henry T730000
35 Gardiner, Duncan M1638130
36 Parker, Glen S1426120
37 Desai, Ishaan1220000
38 Herath, Ben P2220010
39 Bienert, Joshua120000
40 Agacy, Leo420000
41 Agacy, Joseph720000
42 Nelson, Edward820000
43 Martin, Hugo720010
44 Journeaux, Charles E1920001
45 Connors, Archie720000
46 Anderson, Sebastian2220011
47 Carter, Harry920000
48 Healy, Finn1420010
49 Francis, Hamish720020
50 Sheth, Pratik1220010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 128   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.