Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Brookes, Jonathan P1370010
2 Vailisseri, Mohamed G2473200
3 Badkundri, Nikhil1873010
4 McKenna, Patrick J1360020
5 Gray, Henry760010
6 Gammampila, Tharaka960000
7 Nethersole, Ben J1360001
8 Journeaux, Nicholas J1460001
9 Sareen, Sagar960100
10 Finnimore, Timothy P1450020
11 Coomaraswamy, Emmanuel1350012
12 Kiernan, William M1250001
13 Ross, Alexander D1340020
14 Selleck, Andrew P1540011
15 Walford, Will1240001
16 Walford, Kye1341000
17 Pathirana, Randev E1340000
18 Gardiner, Sam C1640000
19 Dunne, Liam G1140010
20 Sutherland, Tom740011
21 Hollingworth, Adam G1130010
22 Francis, James A1130000
23 Journeaux, Andrew W1230001
24 Kemp, Henry T730000
25 Patel, Sameep930010
26 Walker, Luke1330000
27 Walker, Thomas J1130000
28 McKenna, Michael J1230000
29 Laurie, Joe1430020
30 Ursini, Oscar831210
31 Herath, Ben P1830000
32 Gosavi, Shyam1630010
33 Bhardwaj, Kunal1120000
34 Nelson, Edward820000
35 Martin, Hugo720010
36 Desai, Ishaan1220000
37 Journeaux, Charles E1620001
38 Connors, Archie720000
39 Carter, Harry720000
40 King, Samuel B1020000
41 Francis, Hamish620020
42 Smith, Darryn M1120000
43 Sheth, Pratik1120010
44 Nelson, Joshua220100
45 Burney, George620000
46 Bienert, Joshua120000
47 Cowell, John L1010010
48 Barker, Liam D710000
49 Gandolfo, Julian710020
50 Parker, Glen S1316120
51 Stolz, Ben310000
52 Pearce, William110000
53 Vettivelu, Henry S710011
54 Kingar, Manish1010000
55 Patel, Saurabh911000
56 Anderson, Sebastian2010011
57 Scholtz, Brian1710020
58 Bainbridge, Blaize110000
59 Healy, Finn1110010
60 Elliott, Matthew T910000
61 Officer, Max J715010
62 Dietze, Xander910000
63 Gardiner, Duncan M1418130
64 Milton, James310000
65 Carter, Jock710000
66 Gell, Harry310001
67 Fernando, Manosh1810000
68 Snooks, Steuart G510000
69 Patel, Tapan310000
70 Hogan, Harry W110000
71 Ryan, Cooper1610000
72 Brown, Albert610000
73 Brookes, William E1617110
74 Delimitrou, George715110
75 Agacy, Joseph510000
76 Parente, Joseph310000
77 Brookes, John D300000
78 McIntyre, Hamish J1200020
79 Patel, Karan500000
80 Sibly, Henry r100000
81 Arbon, Timothy J900010
82 Gianfreda, Gaston10015420
83 Russell, John M100000
84 De Silva, Neth100000
85 Carter, James100000
86 Kirchner, Brett A100000
87 Johnston, Hamish100000
88 Beilby, Scott200000
89 McLennan, Tom100000
90 Farrer, Tom100000
91 Fewster, Patrick600000
92 Anderson, Richard100000
93 Feola, Alexander100000
94 Bola, Maninder500000
95 Kiernan, Iain P200000
96 Gordon, Shane200110
97 Slack, Ben900000
98 Richardson, Zack300000
99 Desai, Dhaval800000
100 Lim, Jon Ji200000
101 Walford, Kyall100000
102 Marshall, Peter101000
103 Templeton, Robert12011530
104 Davies, Jeffrey H1300020
105 Sheth, Pritesh700000
106 Laurie, Sam200000
107 Thorn, Ian A1100000
108 Daniell, Oscar100000
109 Russell, Toby W700000
110 Russell, Ben J600000
111 Pires, Wendyl100000
112 Russell, Lachie200000
113 McInerney, Hamish100000
114 Stewart, Tyler1001000
115 Clayton, Ashley100010
116 Kelly, Thomas500000
117 Marsden, Luke500000
118 Patterson, Will D907111
119 Short, Keith S100000
120 Duggan, Hamish I1000010
121 Higgins, Jack A400000
122 Emms, Lachlan H400000
123 Beattie, William200000
124 Ryan, Jack100000
125 Hogan, Jack G200000
126 Agacy, Leo200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.