Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sareen, Sagar11130100
2 Gammampila, Tharaka1290000
3 Badkundri, Nikhil2293010
4 Brookes, Jonathan P1590010
5 Pathirana, Randev E1470000
6 Finnimore, Timothy P1670020
7 Journeaux, Nicholas J1770001
8 Vailisseri, Mohamed G2979400
9 McKenna, Patrick J1460020
10 Gray, Henry760010
11 Kiernan, William M1460002
12 Nethersole, Ben J1460001
13 Hollingworth, Adam G1450010
14 Coomaraswamy, Emmanuel1350012
15 Journeaux, Andrew W1550011
16 Gosavi, Shyam1950010
17 Walker, Thomas J1450000
18 Ross, Alexander D1340020
19 Walford, Kye1541000
20 Templeton, Robert15411530
21 Gardiner, Sam C2040001
22 McKenna, Michael J1340000
23 Walker, Luke1440000
24 Dunne, Liam G1440010
25 Sutherland, Tom740011
26 Selleck, Andrew P1840012
27 Francis, James A1340000
28 Walford, Will1240001
29 King, Samuel B1330000
30 Francis, Hamish730020
31 Smith, Darryn M1430000
32 Kemp, Henry T730000
33 Gardiner, Duncan M1638130
34 Laurie, Joe1430020
35 Ursini, Oscar1032210
36 Herath, Ben P2230010
37 Patel, Sameep930010
38 McIntyre, Hamish J1520020
39 Bhardwaj, Kunal1420000
40 Parker, Glen S1426120
41 Desai, Ishaan1220000
42 Healy, Finn1420010
43 Sheth, Pratik1220010
44 Bienert, Joshua120000
45 Agacy, Leo420000
46 Agacy, Joseph720000
47 Nelson, Joshua220100
48 Burney, George620000
49 Ryan, Cooper1920000
50 Barker, Liam D920000
51 Nelson, Edward820000
52 Martin, Hugo720010
53 Journeaux, Charles E1920001
54 Connors, Archie720000
55 Anderson, Sebastian2220011
56 Carter, Harry920000
57 Patel, Karan610000
58 Stolz, Ben310000
59 Pearce, William110000
60 Bola, Maninder710000
61 Bainbridge, Blaize110000
62 Elliott, Matthew T1010000
63 Officer, Max J715010
64 Dietze, Xander1110000
65 Milton, James310000
66 Carter, Jock910000
67 Gell, Harry310001
68 Brookes, William E1717110
69 Delimitrou, George715110
70 Parente, Joseph310000
71 Hogan, Harry W110000
72 Marsden, Luke610000
73 Brown, Albert610000
74 Cowell, John L1110010
75 Gandolfo, Julian710020
76 Vettivelu, Henry S1010011
77 Kingar, Manish1210000
78 Patel, Saurabh1011000
79 Scholtz, Brian1910020
80 Fernando, Manosh1910000
81 Snooks, Steuart G710000
82 Patel, Tapan410000
83 Brookes, John D300000
84 Sibly, Henry r100000
85 Kirchner, Brett A100000
86 Johnston, Hamish100000
87 Beilby, Scott200000
88 McLennan, Tom100000
89 Nelson, Thomas C100000
90 Farrer, Tom100000
91 Fewster, Patrick600000
92 Anderson, Richard100000
93 Feola, Alexander100000
94 Marshall, Peter101000
95 Davies, Jeffrey H1400020
96 Sheth, Pritesh700000
97 Laurie, Sam200000
98 Patterson, Will D10010211
99 Short, Keith S100000
100 Duggan, Hamish I1100010
101 Higgins, Jack A400000
102 Emms, Lachlan H400000
103 Beattie, William200000
104 Ryan, Jack300000
105 Hogan, Jack G200000
106 Pires, Wendyl100000
107 Russell, Lachie200000
108 Slack, Ben J1100000
109 McInerney, Hamish100000
110 Stewart, Tyler1101000
111 Clayton, Ashley100010
112 Kelly, Thomas500000
113 Dietze, Dirk100000
114 Arbon, Timothy J1000010
115 Gianfreda, Gaston12017420
116 Russell, John M100000
117 De Silva, Neth100000
118 Carter, James300000
119 Kiernan, Iain P200000
120 Gordon, Shane200110
121 Richardson, Zack300000
122 Desai, Dhaval900000
123 Lim, Jon Ji200000
124 Walford, Kyall100000
125 Thorn, Ian A1200000
126 Daniell, Oscar100000
127 Russell, Toby W700000
128 Russell, Ben J600000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.