Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Venue Details

Venue T.H. King Oval
Address 1650 High Street
GLEN IRIS , VIC , Australia , 3146
Map Reference

Upcoming matches at this venue

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team
U11B Friday - Roly Williams Grade 3 27 Nov 20 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Gold
v Mulgrave - Red
U11B Friday - Roly Williams Grade 3 27 Nov 20 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Blue
v Malvern Junior - White
U11C Friday - John Russell Grade 3 27 Nov 20 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Purple
v Glen Waverley - Green
U11C Friday - John Russell Grade 3 27 Nov 20 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Black
v Notting Hill-Brandon Park - Blue
South/East 4th XI 2 28 Nov 20 1:00PM Malvern
v Endeavour Hills
U15A (S/W) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 3 29 Nov 20 8:45AM Toorak-Prahran
v Moorabbin
C Sunday 3 29 Nov 20 12:30PM Malvern
v South Yarra
U11B Friday - Roly Williams Grade 4 4 Dec 20 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Blue
v Mt Waverley - Sturgeon
U11B Friday - Roly Williams Grade 4 4 Dec 20 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Gold
v East Malvern Tooronga - Red
U11C Friday - John Russell Grade 4 4 Dec 20 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Purple
v Notting Hill-Brandon Park - Blue
South/East 3rd XI 3 5 Dec 20 12:30PM Malvern
v Mt Waverley
U15A (S/W) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 4 6 Dec 20 8:45AM Toorak-Prahran
v Malvern Junior
C Sunday 4 6 Dec 20 12:30PM Malvern
v Carnegie
U11B Friday - Roly Williams Grade 5 11 Dec 20 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Gold
v Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
U11B Friday - Roly Williams Grade 5 11 Dec 20 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Blue
v Glen Waverley - Gold
U11C Friday - John Russell Grade 5 11 Dec 20 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Purple
v Mulgrave - Blue
U11C Friday - John Russell Grade 5 11 Dec 20 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Yellow
v Notting Hill-Brandon Park - White
South/East 4th XI 4 12 Dec 20 1:00PM Malvern
v Balwyn
U15B (S/W) Sunday - Alan Taylor Shield 5 13 Dec 20 8:45AM Toorak-Prahran - Blues
v Brighton District - Dragons
C Sunday 5 13 Dec 20 12:30PM Malvern
v Monash University
U11B Friday - Roly Williams Grade 6 18 Dec 20 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Gold
v Malvern Junior - White
U11B Friday - Roly Williams Grade 6 18 Dec 20 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Blue
v Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
U11C Friday - John Russell Grade 6 18 Dec 20 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Yellow
v Notting Hill-Brandon Park - Blue
South/East 3rd XI 5 19 Dec 20 12:30PM Malvern
v Caulfield
U15B (S/W) Sunday - Alan Taylor Shield 6 20 Dec 20 8:45AM Toorak-Prahran - Blues
v Bayside
C Sunday 6 20 Dec 20 12:30PM Malvern
v Melbourne Strikers
South/East 4th XI 6 9 Jan 21 1:00PM Malvern
v Noble Park
South/East 3rd XI 7 16 Jan 21 12:30PM Malvern
v Croydon
South/East 4th XI 8 23 Jan 21 1:00PM Malvern
v Ormond
C Sunday 9 24 Jan 21 12:30PM Malvern
v Brunswick
South/East 3rd XI 9 30 Jan 21 12:30PM Malvern
v Elsternwick
U15A (S/W) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 7 31 Jan 21 8:45AM Toorak-Prahran
v Glen Iris
C Sunday 10 31 Jan 21 12:30PM Malvern
v Youlden Parkville
U11B Friday - Roly Williams Grade 7 5 Feb 21 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Gold
v Mt Waverley - Oxley
U11B Friday - Roly Williams Grade 7 5 Feb 21 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Blue
v East Malvern Tooronga - Red
U11C Friday - John Russell Grade 7 5 Feb 21 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Purple
v Notting Hill-Brandon Park - White
U11C Friday - John Russell Grade 7 5 Feb 21 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Black
v Glen Waverley - Green
South/East 4th XI 10 6 Feb 21 1:00PM Malvern
v Oakleigh
U15A (S/W) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 8 7 Feb 21 8:45AM Toorak-Prahran
v Carnegie
C Sunday 11 7 Feb 21 12:30PM Malvern
v Canterbury
U11A Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade 8 12 Feb 21 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Red
v East Malvern Tooronga - Blue
U11B Friday - Roly Williams Grade 8 12 Feb 21 5:00PM Malvern Junior - White
v Malvern Junior - Blue
U11C Friday - John Russell Grade 8 12 Feb 21 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Yellow
v Mulgrave - Blue
South/East 3rd XI 11 13 Feb 21 12:30PM Malvern
v Bayswater
U15B (S/W) Sunday - Alan Taylor Shield 9 14 Feb 21 8:45AM Toorak-Prahran - Blues
v Malvern Junior - Silver
U11A Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade 9 19 Feb 21 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Red
v East Malvern Tooronga - Blue
U11B Friday - Roly Williams Grade 9 19 Feb 21 5:00PM Malvern Junior - White
v Glen Waverley - Gold
U11C Friday - John Russell Grade 9 19 Feb 21 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Yellow
v Notting Hill-Brandon Park - Navy
South/East 4th XI 12 20 Feb 21 1:00PM Malvern
v Box Hill
U15B (S/W) Sunday - Alan Taylor Shield 10 21 Feb 21 8:45AM Toorak-Prahran - Blues
v Maccabi AJAX - Warriors
U11A Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade 10 26 Feb 21 5:00PM Oakleigh
v Malvern Junior - Red
U11B Friday - Roly Williams Grade 10 26 Feb 21 5:00PM Malvern Junior - White
v East Malvern Tooronga - Red
U11C Friday - John Russell Grade 10 26 Feb 21 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Yellow
v Glen Waverley - Green
South/East 3rd XI 13 27 Feb 21 12:30PM Malvern
v Brighton
U15B (S/W) Sunday - Alan Taylor Shield 11 28 Feb 21 8:45AM Toorak-Prahran - Blues
v Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
U11B Friday - Roly Williams Grade 11 5 Mar 21 5:00PM Malvern Junior - White
v Malvern Junior - Gold
U11B Friday - Roly Williams Grade 11 5 Mar 21 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Blue
v Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
U11C Friday - John Russell Grade 11 5 Mar 21 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Black
v East Malvern Tooronga - Green
U15A (S/W) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 12 7 Mar 21 8:45AM Toorak-Prahran
v Glen Iris
U11A Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade 12 12 Mar 21 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Red
v Mt Waverley - Boyce
U11B Friday - Roly Williams Grade 12 12 Mar 21 5:00PM Malvern Junior - White
v Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
U11C Friday - John Russell Grade 12 12 Mar 21 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Yellow
v East Malvern Tooronga - Green
U15B (S/W) Sunday - Alan Taylor Shield 13 14 Mar 21 8:45AM Toorak-Prahran - Blues
v Oakleigh
U11A Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade 13 19 Mar 21 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Red
v Oakleigh
U11B Friday - Roly Williams Grade 13 19 Mar 21 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Gold
v Mulgrave - Red
U11B Friday - Roly Williams Grade 13 19 Mar 21 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Blue
v Malvern Junior - White
U11C Friday - John Russell Grade 13 19 Mar 21 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Purple
v Glen Waverley - Green
U11C Friday - John Russell Grade 13 19 Mar 21 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Black
v Notting Hill-Brandon Park - Blue
U11A Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade 14 26 Mar 21 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Red
v Mt Waverley - Boyce
U11B Friday - Roly Williams Grade 14 26 Mar 21 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Blue
v Mt Waverley - Sturgeon
U11B Friday - Roly Williams Grade 14 26 Mar 21 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Gold
v East Malvern Tooronga - Red
U11C Friday - John Russell Grade 14 26 Mar 21 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Purple
v Notting Hill-Brandon Park - Blue